Licensed to Minnesota Masters Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/22/2013 02:47 PM
                           Y's Guys Meet - 2/23/2013                           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Bennett, Dennis              M47 Iowa                      1:54.00 
  2  Johnson, Luke                M30 Fast                      1:55.00 
  3  Anderson, Chad               M39 Y's Guys                  1:55.73 
  4  Webster, Pete                M41 Minneapolis Ywca          1:59.90 
  5  Foss, Mathew                 M50 Minneapolis Ywca          2:01.62 
  6  Coombe, Katy                 W29 Hopkins                   2:02.50 
  7  Grovender, Eric              M39 Minnesota                 2:03.57 
  8  Buckler, Louise              W23 Edina                     2:04.50 
  9  Stromberg, Marcus            M36 One Event                 2:06.17 
 10  De Leeuw, Nick               M27 Sunday Standouts          2:07.13 
 11  Buhr, Katie                  W25 Unattached                2:07.50 
 12  Watanabe, Todd               M47 Sem Sharks                2:10.00 
 13  Collins, Craig               M53 Hopkins                   2:13.00 
 14  Flessert, Amy                W28 Nort'landers              2:13.30 
 15  Binzak, John                 M57 Wisconsin                 2:15.00 
 16  Parish, Patrick              M27 Hopkins                   2:15.27 
 17  Zelenak, Mark                M47 Blue Gills                2:16.00 
 18  Ness, Randal                 M50 Hopkins                   2:18.00 
 19  Ellingson, Veronica J        W39 Iswim                     2:19.00 
 20  Dank, Annie                  W33 St Cloud YMCA             2:19.98 
 21  Colao, David                 M32 Fast                      2:20.00 
 22  Richards, Reed               M33 Minnesota                 2:20.00 
 23  Rittenhouse, Amy             W35 Hopkins                   2:24.26 
 24  Selby, Don                   M51 Hopkins                   2:25.00 
 25  Weum, John                   M52 Iswim                     2:25.00 
 26  Muhich, John                 M50 Nort'landers              2:30.00 
 27  Severson, William            M62 Unattached                2:31.00 
 28  Weisbecker, Julia            W46 Minnesota                 2:34.00 
 29  Heikkila, Steve              M55 Minnesota                 2:35.00 
 30  Kueny, Laura                 W50 Hopkins                   2:36.59 
 31  Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra  W29 Hopkins                   2:37.00 
 32  Magee, Pete                  M75 Minnesota                 2:40.00 
 33  Melsen, Krisie               W32 St Cloud YMCA             2:43.21 
 34  Langland, Jim                M60 Unattached                2:48.20 
 35  Tinglov, Gale                W56 St Cloud YMCA             2:59.30 
 36  Schaper, Vincent             M47 Minnesota                 3:00.00 
 37  Spencer, John                M50 Unattached                3:00.00 
 38  Walsworth, Alyssa            W28 North Suburban            3:05.00 
 39  Hester, Al                   M65 Minnesota                 3:30.00 
 40  Larsen, Babs                 W65 Minnesota                      NT 
 41  Gregerson, Aaron             M29 One Event                      NT 
 42  Ordway, Brandon              M30 Sem Sharks                     NT 
 43  Johnson, Alyson              W30 Star Masters                   NT 
 44  Adams, Scott                 M57 St Cloud YMCA                  NT 
 
Event 2  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  McDonough, Kelsey            W26 Minnesota                 2:24.12 
  2  King, Robert                 M48 Minnesota                 2:25.00 
  3  Stolar, Carrie               W46 Hopkins                   2:26.00 
  4  Smith, Darrell               M56 Y's Guys                  2:33.60 
  5  Beach, Tim                   M35 Hopkins                   2:40.00 
 
Event 3  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Timmer, Jason                M26 Sunday Standouts            27.00 
  2  Girard, Matt                 M26 Sunday Standouts            30.00 
  3  Wells, Dave                  M53 Common Ground               32.85 
  4  Roub, Adam                   M31 St Cloud YMCA               32.88 
  5  Moehring, Jason              M47 Hopkins                     32.96 
  6  March, John                  M35 Edina                       34.00 
  7  Melsen, Krisie               W32 St Cloud YMCA               34.27 
  8  Pelissier, Jim               M68 Minnesota                   36.00 
  9  Michels, Steve               M47 Unattached                  37.71 
 10  Flessert, Amy                W28 Nort'landers                39.00 
 11  Robinson, Nicholas           M36 Minnesota                   40.00 
 12  Spencer, John                M50 Unattached                  42.00 
 13  Kaplan, Mark                 M63 Edina                       43.72 
 14  DiDio, Dominique             W27 One Event                   45.00 
 15  Tinglov, Gale                W56 St Cloud YMCA               47.31 
 16  Adams, Scott                 M57 St Cloud YMCA               47.58 
 17  Ratzlaff, Kristi             W51 Sem Sharks                     NT 
 18  Johnson, Alyson              W30 Star Masters                   NT 
 19  Carroll, Kevin               M58 Riptide                        NT 
 20  Adams, Kate                  W55 One Event                      NT 
 
Event 4  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Woodson, Michael             M27 Sunday Standouts            52.00 
  2  Stanaway, Patrick            M26 Edina                       59.99 
  3  De Leeuw, Nick               M27 Sunday Standouts          1:00.00 
  4  Wojta, Samuel                M24 Unattached                1:02.00 
  5  Schlichting, Randy           M47 Hopkins                   1:04.00 
  6  Webster, Pete                M41 Minneapolis Ywca          1:04.00 
  7  Holthus, Brian               M55 Y's Guys                  1:05.00 
  8  Richards, Reed               M33 Minnesota                 1:10.00 
  9  Dank, Annie                  W33 St Cloud YMCA             1:12.80 
 10  Templin-Howk, Laura          W36 Watertown                 1:14.00 
 11  Mollenhauer, Dianna          W27 North Suburban            1:15.00 
 12  Zelenak, Mark                M47 Blue Gills                1:16.00 
 13  Gilman, Bill                 M53 Minnesota                 1:16.00 
 14  Nelson, Curtis               M56 Unattached                1:16.63 
 15  Colao, David                 M32 Fast                      1:16.69 
 16  Ellingson, Veronica J        W39 Iswim                     1:17.00 
 17  Magee, Pete                  M75 Minnesota                 1:32.00 
 18  Larsen, Babs                 W65 Minnesota                 1:40.00 
 19  Adams, Kate                  W55 One Event                      NT 
 
Event 5  Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Hoffmann, Paul               M24 Edina                     4:40.00 
  2  Anderson, Joseph             M28 Minnesota                 4:49.59 
  3  Lendway, Heather             W28 Unattached                5:00.00 
  4  Pierce, Colin                M30 Star Masters              5:00.00 
  5  Jenson, Chelsea              W25 Edina                     5:10.00 
  6  King, Robert                 M48 Minnesota                 5:15.00 
 
Event 6  Mixed 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Club
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                          
 
Event 7  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Girard, Matt                 M26 Sunday Standouts          2:20.00 
  2  Johnson, Luke                M30 Fast                      2:35.97 
  3  Parish, Patrick              M27 Hopkins                   2:50.00 
  4  Pelissier, Jim               M68 Minnesota                 3:12.00 
  5  Hines, Lisa                  W50 St Cloud YMCA             3:25.85 
  6  Larsen, Babs                 W65 Minnesota                 4:00.00 
  7  Carroll, Kevin               M58 Riptide                        NT 
 
Event 8  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Timmer, Jason                M26 Sunday Standouts            21.29 
  2  Schmidt, Tyler               M27 Minnetonka                  22.00 
  3  Woodson, Michael             M27 Sunday Standouts            22.22 
  4  Bennett, Dennis              M47 Iowa                        23.20 
  5  Vogen, Kirk                  M40 Minnesota                   23.67 
  6  Anderson, Chad               M39 Y's Guys                    23.93 
  7  Stanaway, Patrick            M26 Edina                       23.99 
  8  Grovender, Eric              M39 Minnesota                   24.22 
  9  Wojta, Samuel                M24 Unattached                  24.50 
 10  Gibson, Sam                  M44 Unattached                  25.10 
 11  Anderson, Marc               M63 Minnesota                   25.30 
 12  Coombe, Katy                 W29 Hopkins                     25.36 
 13  Foss, Mathew                 M50 Minneapolis Ywca            25.50 
 14  March, John                  M35 Edina                       25.50 
 15  Webster, Pete                M41 Minneapolis Ywca            25.50 
 16  Rosell, Robert               M42 Y's Guys                    25.50 
 17  Buhr, Katie                  W25 Unattached                  25.90 
 18  Foyt, Brian                  M52 Minnesota                   25.90 
 19  Hiniker, Jack                M18 One Event                   26.00 
 20  Roub, Adam                   M31 St Cloud YMCA               26.10 
 21  Robinson, Nicholas           M36 Minnesota                   26.50 
 22  Buckler, Louise              W23 Edina                       26.50 
 23  Klema, Todd                  M35 One Event                   26.78 
 24  Michels, Steve               M47 Unattached                  27.33 
 25  Zelenak, Mark                M47 Blue Gills                  27.50 
 26  St. Sauveur, Katelyn         W24 Edina                       27.50 
 27  Watanabe, Todd               M47 Sem Sharks                  27.50 
 28  Richards, Reed               M33 Minnesota                   27.54 
 29  Selby, Don                   M51 Hopkins                     27.55 
 30  Moehring, Jason              M47 Hopkins                     27.70 
 31  Kough, David                 M49 Minnesota                   27.96 
 32  Weum, John                   M52 Iswim                       28.00 
 33  Colao, David                 M32 Fast                        28.30 
 34  Risley, Roger                M53 Un-Nort                     28.35 
 35  Ness, Randal                 M50 Hopkins                     28.90 
 36  Rittenhouse, Amy             W35 Hopkins                     30.00 
 37  Binzak, John                 M57 Wisconsin                   30.00 
 38  Beach, Tim                   M35 Hopkins                     30.00 
 39  Mollenhauer, Dianna          W27 North Suburban              30.25 
 40  Ellingson, Veronica J        W39 Iswim                       30.95 
 41  Bergquist, David             M28 Hopkins                     31.00 
 42  Heikkila, Steve              M55 Minnesota                   32.00 
 43  DiDio, Dominique             W27 One Event                   33.00 
 44  Vaiden, Nancy                W53 Nort'landers                33.00 
 45  Kaplan, Mark                 M63 Edina                       33.35 
 46  Henry, Kari                  W41 Y's Guys                    33.46 
 47  Schaper, Vincent             M47 Minnesota                   35.00 
 48  Adams, Scott                 M57 St Cloud YMCA               37.56 
 49  Stenzel, Steve               M31 One Event                   38.00 
 50  Smollen, Carol               W69 Minnesota                   39.50 
 51  Hester, Al                   M65 Minnesota                   40.00 
 52  Walsworth, Alyssa            W28 North Suburban              40.00 
 53  Gregerson, Aaron             M29 One Event                   45.00 
 54  Abegg, Mike                  M47 North Suburban                 NT 
 55  Ordway, Brandon              M30 Sem Sharks                     NT 
 56  Adams, Kate                  W55 One Event                      NT 
 57  Wells, Dave                  M53 Common Ground                  NT 
 
Event 9  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Hoffmann, Paul               M24 Edina                     2:08.00 
  2  De Leeuw, Nick               M27 Sunday Standouts          2:10.00 
  3  Schlichting, Randy           M47 Hopkins                   2:23.00 
  4  Holthus, Brian               M55 Y's Guys                  2:25.00 
  5  Jenson, Chelsea              W25 Edina                     2:25.00 
  6  Dank, Annie                  W33 St Cloud YMCA             2:36.87 
  7  Stolar, Carrie               W46 Hopkins                   2:40.00 
  8  Mollenhauer, Dianna          W27 North Suburban            2:40.00 
  9  Nelson, Curtis               M56 Unattached                2:49.36 
 10  Ratzlaff, Kristi             W51 Sem Sharks                     NT 
 
Event 10  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Simson, William              M26 Sunday Standouts            57.00 
  2  Anderson, Chad               M39 Y's Guys                    57.55 
  3  Buhr, Katie                  W25 Unattached                1:02.00 
  4  Smith, Darrell               M56 Y's Guys                  1:03.69 
  5  Melsen, Krisie               W32 St Cloud YMCA             1:10.48 
  6  Parish, Patrick              M27 Hopkins                   1:10.70 
  7  Beach, Tim                   M35 Hopkins                   1:14.00 
  8  Langland, Jim                M60 Unattached                1:58.18 
 
Event 11  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Timmer, Jason                M26 Sunday Standouts            56.99 
  2  Stanaway, Patrick            M26 Edina                       58.66 
  3  Girard, Matt                 M26 Sunday Standouts          1:01.00 
  4  March, John                  M35 Edina                     1:02.00 
  5  Anderson, Joseph             M28 Minnesota                 1:03.43 
  6  Roub, Adam                   M31 St Cloud YMCA             1:06.45 
  7  Schlichting, Randy           M47 Hopkins                   1:06.50 
  8  Pierce, Colin                M30 Star Masters              1:08.00 
  9  Watanabe, Todd               M47 Sem Sharks                1:10.00 
 10  Michels, Steve               M47 Unattached                1:10.85 
 11  Gilman, Bill                 M53 Minnesota                 1:12.50 
 12  Selby, Don                   M51 Hopkins                   1:13.00 
 13  Brau, Abbey                  W25 Edina                     1:15.00 
 14  Ness, Randal                 M50 Hopkins                   1:17.00 
 15  Ellingson, Veronica J        W39 Iswim                     1:17.90 
 16  Templin-Howk, Laura          W36 Watertown                 1:18.00 
 17  Risley, Roger                M53 Un-Nort                   1:19.71 
 18  Magee, Pete                  M75 Minnesota                 1:27.12 
 19  Vaiden, Nancy                W53 Nort'landers              1:28.00 
 20  Henry, Kari                  W41 Y's Guys                  1:30.21 
 21  Hines, Lisa                  W50 St Cloud YMCA             1:31.83 
 22  Walsworth, Alyssa            W28 North Suburban            1:40.00 
 23  Smollen, Carol               W69 Minnesota                 1:44.60 
 24  Ratzlaff, Kristi             W51 Sem Sharks                     NT 
 25  Kueny, Laura                 W50 Hopkins                        NT 
 26  Johnson, Alyson              W30 Star Masters                   NT 
 27  Carroll, Kevin               M58 Riptide                        NT 
 
Event 12  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Woodson, Michael             M27 Sunday Standouts            23.00 
  2  Bennett, Dennis              M47 Iowa                        25.90 
  3  Buhr, Katie                  W25 Unattached                  26.90 
  4  Rosell, Robert               M42 Y's Guys                    27.00 
  5  Vogen, Kirk                  M40 Minnesota                   27.19 
  6  Wells, Dave                  M53 Common Ground               27.76 
  7  Foyt, Brian                  M52 Minnesota                   27.80 
  8  Smith, Darrell               M56 Y's Guys                    27.84 
  9  Kough, David                 M49 Minnesota                   29.00 
 10  Foss, Mathew                 M50 Minneapolis Ywca            29.00 
 11  Buckler, Louise              W23 Edina                       29.00 
 12  Stolar, Carrie               W46 Hopkins                     29.90 
 13  Richards, Reed               M33 Minnesota                   30.10 
 14  Melsen, Krisie               W32 St Cloud YMCA               30.22 
 15  Klema, Todd                  M35 One Event                   30.90 
 16  Risley, Roger                M53 Un-Nort                     32.63 
 17  Beach, Tim                   M35 Hopkins                     33.00 
 18  DiDio, Dominique             W27 One Event                   35.00 
 19  Langland, Jim                M60 Unattached                  42.78 
 20  Walsworth, Alyssa            W28 North Suburban              45.00 
 21  Kaplan, Mark                 M63 Edina                       48.72 
 22  Rittenhouse, Amy             W35 Hopkins                        NT 
 
Event 13  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Lendway, Heather             W28 Unattached                5:24.00 
  2  Webster, Pete                M41 Minneapolis Ywca          5:25.00 
  3  Johnson, Luke                M30 Fast                      5:30.00 
  4  Robinson, Nicholas           M36 Minnesota                 5:38.83 
  5  McDonough, Kelsey            W26 Minnesota                 5:39.33 
  6  Stromberg, Marcus            M36 One Event                 5:46.41 
  7  Gibson, Sam                  M44 Unattached                5:49.78 
  8  Brau, Abbey                  W25 Edina                     5:50.00 
  9  Collins, Craig               M53 Hopkins                   5:55.00 
 10  De Leeuw, Nick               M27 Sunday Standouts          5:56.59 
 11  Parish, Patrick              M27 Hopkins                   6:07.13 
 12  Dank, Annie                  W33 St Cloud YMCA             6:08.82 
 13  Ellingson, Veronica J        W39 Iswim                     6:12.00 
 14  Beach, Tim                   M35 Hopkins                   6:20.00 
 15  Zelenak, Mark                M47 Blue Gills                6:22.00 
 16  Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra  W29 Hopkins                   6:22.00 
 17  Hiniker, Jack                M18 One Event                 6:30.00 
 18  Bergquist, David             M28 Hopkins                   6:45.00 
 19  Severson, William            M62 Unattached                6:48.00 
 20  Muhich, John                 M50 Nort'landers              6:55.00 
 21  Weisbecker, Julia            W46 Minnesota                 6:58.00 
 22  Heikkila, Steve              M55 Minnesota                 7:10.00 
 23  Templin-Howk, Laura          W36 Watertown                 7:15.00 
 24  Tinglov, Gale                W56 St Cloud YMCA             7:54.68 
 25  Hines, Lisa                  W50 St Cloud YMCA             8:08.50 
 26  Schaper, Vincent             M47 Minnesota                 8:15.00 
 27  Larsen, Babs                 W65 Minnesota                 8:30.00 
 28  Ordway, Brandon              M30 Sem Sharks                     NT 
 29  Adams, Scott                 M57 St Cloud YMCA                  NT 
 
Event 14  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Club
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                          
 
Event 15  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Schmidt, Tyler               M27 Minnetonka                  47.50 
  2  Timmer, Jason                M26 Sunday Standouts            47.68 
  3  Bennett, Dennis              M47 Iowa                        50.93 
  4  Anderson, Chad               M39 Y's Guys                    52.33 
  5  Vogen, Kirk                  M40 Minnesota                   53.44 
  6  Grovender, Eric              M39 Minnesota                   54.54 
  7  Coombe, Katy                 W29 Hopkins                     54.84 
  8  Wojta, Samuel                M24 Unattached                  55.00 
  9  Foss, Mathew                 M50 Minneapolis Ywca            55.42 
 10  Webster, Pete                M41 Minneapolis Ywca            56.00 
 11  Wells, Dave                  M53 Common Ground               56.16 
 12  Buckler, Louise              W23 Edina                       56.50 
 13  Smith, Darrell               M56 Y's Guys                    56.58 
 14  Gibson, Sam                  M44 Unattached                  57.16 
 15  Foyt, Brian                  M52 Minnesota                   57.50 
 16  Klema, Todd                  M35 One Event                   57.67 
 17  Gilman, Bill                 M53 Minnesota                   59.00 
 18  Watanabe, Todd               M47 Sem Sharks                  59.00 
 19  Michels, Steve               M47 Unattached                  59.35 
 20  St. Sauveur, Katelyn         W24 Edina                     1:00.00 
 21  Selby, Don                   M51 Hopkins                   1:02.67 
 22  Kough, David                 M49 Minnesota                 1:02.86 
 23  Weum, John                   M52 Iswim                     1:03.00 
 24  Moehring, Jason              M47 Hopkins                   1:04.00 
 25  Rittenhouse, Amy             W35 Hopkins                   1:05.45 
 26  Mollenhauer, Dianna          W27 North Suburban            1:06.00 
 27  Binzak, John                 M57 Wisconsin                 1:06.00 
 28  Magee, Pete                  M75 Minnesota                 1:10.00 
 29  Gregerson, Aaron             M29 One Event                 1:10.00 
 30  DiDio, Dominique             W27 One Event                 1:10.00 
 31  Heikkila, Steve              M55 Minnesota                 1:10.00 
 32  Kueny, Laura                 W50 Hopkins                   1:11.67 
 33  Muhich, John                 M50 Nort'landers              1:12.00 
 34  Weisbecker, Julia            W46 Minnesota                 1:12.00 
 35  Langland, Jim                M60 Unattached                1:14.41 
 36  Stenzel, Steve               M31 One Event                 1:17.00 
 37  Kaplan, Mark                 M63 Edina                     1:19.86 
 38  Walsworth, Alyssa            W28 North Suburban            1:20.00 
 39  Schaper, Vincent             M47 Minnesota                 1:21.00 
 40  Tinglov, Gale                W56 St Cloud YMCA             1:21.98 
 41  Spencer, John                M50 Unattached                1:23.00 
 42  Adams, Scott                 M57 St Cloud YMCA             1:26.90 
 43  Smollen, Carol               W69 Minnesota                 1:28.23 
 44  Hester, Al                   M65 Minnesota                 1:30.00 
 45  Ness, Randal                 M50 Hopkins                   6:22.00 
 46  Ordway, Brandon              M30 Sem Sharks                     NT 
 47  Johnson, Alyson              W30 Star Masters                   NT 
 48  Adams, Kate                  W55 One Event                      NT 
 
Event 16  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Schlichting, Randy           M47 Hopkins                     29.25 
  2  Holthus, Brian               M55 Y's Guys                    30.50 
  3  Dank, Annie                  W33 St Cloud YMCA               33.56 
  4  Templin-Howk, Laura          W36 Watertown                   34.00 
  5  Risley, Roger                M53 Un-Nort                     35.00 
  6  Mollenhauer, Dianna          W27 North Suburban              35.00 
  7  Zelenak, Mark                M47 Blue Gills                  35.50 
  8  Larsen, Babs                 W65 Minnesota                   48.00 
  9  Ratzlaff, Kristi             W51 Sem Sharks                     NT 
 10  Adams, Kate                  W55 One Event                      NT 
 
Event 17  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Stanaway, Patrick            M26 Edina                     1:04.99 
  2  March, John                  M35 Edina                     1:10.00 
  3  Roub, Adam                   M31 St Cloud YMCA             1:11.30 
  4  Moehring, Jason              M47 Hopkins                   1:11.41 
  5  Melsen, Krisie               W32 St Cloud YMCA             1:15.97 
  6  Buckler, Louise              W23 Edina                     1:17.50 
  7  Pelissier, Jim               M68 Minnesota                 1:21.00 
  8  Hines, Lisa                  W50 St Cloud YMCA             1:36.50 
  9  DiDio, Dominique             W27 One Event                 1:40.00 
 10  Carroll, Kevin               M58 Riptide                        NT 
 
Event 18  Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Timmer, Jason                M26 Sunday Standouts          2:05.00 
  2  Girard, Matt                 M26 Sunday Standouts          2:10.00 
  3  Hoffmann, Paul               M24 Edina                     2:10.00 
  4  Simson, William              M26 Sunday Standouts          2:12.00 
  5  Bennett, Dennis              M47 Iowa                      2:15.00 
  6  Robinson, Nicholas           M36 Minnesota                 2:22.94 
  7  Smith, Darrell               M56 Y's Guys                  2:26.37 
  8  Jenson, Chelsea              W25 Edina                     2:28.00 
  9  Collins, Craig               M53 Hopkins                   2:30.00 
 10  Anderson, Marc               M63 Minnesota                 2:31.50 
 11  Parish, Patrick              M27 Hopkins                   2:35.12 
 12  Richards, Reed               M33 Minnesota                 2:37.15 
 13  Ness, Randal                 M50 Hopkins                   2:47.00 
 14  Johnson, Alyson              W30 Star Masters                   NT 
 
Event 19  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle (1000 available)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Stromberg, Marcus            M36 One Event                11:47.90 
  2  Foss, Mathew                 M50 Minneapolis Ywca         11:51.78 
  3  Anderson, Joseph             M28 Minnesota                18:08.80 
  4  Lendway, Heather             W28 Unattached               18:30.00 
  5  Johnson, Luke                M30 Fast                     19:00.00 
  6  Flessert, Amy                W28 Nort'landers             19:55.99 
  7  Brau, Abbey                  W25 Edina                    20:00.00 
  8  De Leeuw, Nick               M27 Sunday Standouts         21:00.00 
  9  Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra  W29 Hopkins                  22:30.00 
 10  Kough, David                 M49 Minnesota                22:38.00 
 11  Muhich, John                 M50 Nort'landers             24:00.00 
 12  Weisbecker, Julia            W46 Minnesota                24:40.00 
 13  Langland, Jim                M60 Unattached               26:33.30 
 14  Schaper, Vincent             M47 Minnesota                27:00.00