Licensed to Minnesota Masters Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/15/2013 01:42 PM
                           Y's Guys Meet - 2/23/2013                           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Bennett, Dennis              M47 Iowa-40                   1:54.00 
  2  Johnson, Luke                M30 Fast-30                   1:55.00 
  3  Webster, Pete                M41 Minneapolis Ywca-30       1:59.90 
  4  Foss, Mathew                 M50 Minneapolis Ywca-30       2:01.62 
  5  Coombe, Katy                 W29 Hopkins-30                2:02.50 
  6  Grovender, Eric              M39 Minnesota-30              2:03.57 
  7  Buckler, Louise              W23 Edina-30                  2:04.50 
  8  Stromberg, Marcus            M36 One Event                 2:06.17 
  9  De Leeuw, Nick               M27 Sunday Standouts-30       2:07.13 
 10  Buhr, Katie                  W25 Unattached                2:07.50 
 11  Watanabe, Todd               M47 Sem Sharks-30             2:10.00 
 12  Flessert, Amy                W28 Nort'landers-30           2:13.30 
 13  Binzak, John                 M57 Wisconsin-20              2:15.00 
 14  Parish, Patrick              M27 Hopkins-30                2:15.27 
 15  Zelenak, Mark                M47 Blue Gills-30             2:16.00 
 16  Ness, Randal                 M50 Hopkins-30                2:18.00 
 17  Ellingson, Veronica J        W39 Iswim-30                  2:19.00 
 18  Dank, Annie                  W33 St Cloud YMCA-30          2:19.98 
 19  Colao, David                 M32 Un-FSTM-30                2:20.00 
 20  Richards, Reed               M33 Minnesota-30              2:20.00 
 21  Rittenhouse, Amy             W35 Hopkins-30                2:24.26 
 22  Selby, Don                   M51 Hopkins-30                2:25.00 
 23  Severson, William            M62 Unattached                2:31.00 
 24  Magee, Pete                  M75 Minnesota-30              2:40.00 
 25  Melsen, Krisie               W32 St Cloud YMCA-30          2:43.21 
 26  Langland, Jim                M60 Unattached                2:48.20 
 27  Tinglov, Gale                W56 St Cloud YMCA-30          2:59.30 
 28  Schaper, Vincent             M47 Minnesota-30              3:00.00 
 29  Walsworth, Alyssa            W28 North Suburban-30         3:05.00 
 30  Hester, Al                   M65 Minnesota-30              3:30.00 
 31  Larsen, Babs                 W65 Minnesota-30                   NT 
 32  Gregerson, Aaron             M29 One Event                      NT 
 33  Ordway, Brandon              M30 Sem Sharks-30                  NT 
 34  Johnson, Alyson              W30 Star Masters-30                NT 
 
Event 2  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  McDonough, Kelsey            W26 Minnesota-30              2:24.12 
  2  King, Robert                 M48 Minnesota-30              2:25.00 
  3  Stolar, Carrie               W46 Hopkins-30                2:26.00 
  4  Smith, Darrell               M56 Y's Guys-30               2:33.60 
 
Event 3  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Timmer, Jason                M26 Sunday Standouts-30         27.00 
  2  Roub, Adam                   M30 St Cloud YMCA-30            32.88 
  3  March, John                  M35 Edina-30                    34.00 
  4  Melsen, Krisie               W32 St Cloud YMCA-30            34.27 
  5  Flessert, Amy                W28 Nort'landers-30             39.00 
  6  Robinson, Nicholas           M36 Minnesota-30                40.00 
  7  Kaplan, Mark                 M63 Edina-30                    43.72 
  8  Tinglov, Gale                W56 St Cloud YMCA-30            47.31 
  9  Ratzlaff, Kristi             W51 Sem Sharks-30                  NT 
 10  Johnson, Alyson              W30 Star Masters-30                NT 
 
Event 4  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Woodson, Michael             M27 Sunday Standouts-30         52.00 
  2  Stanaway, Patrick            M26 Edina-30                    59.99 
  3  De Leeuw, Nick               M27 Sunday Standouts-30       1:00.00 
  4  Wojta, Samuel                M24 Unattached                1:02.00 
  5  Schlichting, Randy           M47 Hopkins-30                1:04.00 
  6  Webster, Pete                M41 Minneapolis Ywca-30       1:04.00 
  7  Richards, Reed               M33 Minnesota-30              1:10.00 
  8  Dank, Annie                  W33 St Cloud YMCA-30          1:12.80 
  9  Templin-Howk, Laura          W36 Unattached                1:14.00 
 10  Mollenhauer, Dianna          W27 North Suburban A-30       1:15.00 
 11  Zelenak, Mark                M47 Blue Gills-30             1:16.00 
 12  Nelson, Curtis               M56 Unattached                1:16.63 
 13  Colao, David                 M32 Un-FSTM-30                1:16.69 
 14  Ellingson, Veronica J        W39 Iswim-30                  1:17.00 
 15  Magee, Pete                  M75 Minnesota-30              1:32.00 
 16  Larsen, Babs                 W65 Minnesota-30              1:40.00 
 
Event 5  Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Hoffmann, Paul               M24 Edina-30                  4:40.00 
  2  Anderson, Joseph             M28 Minnesota-30              4:49.59 
  3  Lendway, Heather             W28 Unattached                5:00.00 
  4  Jenson, Chelsea              W25 Edina-30                  5:10.00 
  5  King, Robert                 M48 Minnesota-30              5:15.00 
 
Event 6  Mixed 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Club
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                          
 
Event 7  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Luke                M30 Fast-30                   2:35.97 
  2  Parish, Patrick              M27 Hopkins-30                2:50.00 
  3  Hines, Lisa                  W50 St Cloud YMCA-30          3:25.85 
  4  Larsen, Babs                 W65 Minnesota-30              4:00.00 
 
Event 8  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Timmer, Jason                M26 Sunday Standouts-30         21.29 
  2  Schmidt, Tyler               M27 Minnetonka-30               22.00 
  3  Woodson, Michael             M27 Sunday Standouts-30         22.22 
  4  Bennett, Dennis              M47 Iowa-40                     23.20 
  5  Vogen, Kirk                  M40 Minnesota-30                23.67 
  6  Stanaway, Patrick            M26 Edina-30                    23.99 
  7  Grovender, Eric              M39 Minnesota-30                24.22 
  8  Wojta, Samuel                M24 Unattached                  24.50 
  9  Coombe, Katy                 W29 Hopkins-30                  25.36 
 10  Foss, Mathew                 M50 Minneapolis Ywca-30         25.50 
 11  March, John                  M35 Edina-30                    25.50 
 12  Webster, Pete                M41 Minneapolis Ywca-30         25.50 
 13  Buhr, Katie                  W25 Unattached                  25.90 
 14  Hiniker, Jack                M18 One Event                   26.00 
 15  Roub, Adam                   M30 St Cloud YMCA-30            26.10 
 16  Robinson, Nicholas           M36 Minnesota-30                26.50 
 17  Buckler, Louise              W23 Edina-30                    26.50 
 18  Zelenak, Mark                M47 Blue Gills-30               27.50 
 19  St. Sauveur, Katelyn         W24 Edina-30                    27.50 
 20  Watanabe, Todd               M47 Sem Sharks-30               27.50 
 21  Richards, Reed               M33 Minnesota-30                27.54 
 22  Selby, Don                   M51 Hopkins-30                  27.55 
 23  Kough, David                 M49 Minnesota-30                27.96 
 24  Colao, David                 M32 Un-FSTM-30                  28.30 
 25  Risley, Roger                M53 Un-Nort-30                  28.35 
 26  Ness, Randal                 M50 Hopkins-30                  28.90 
 27  Rittenhouse, Amy             W35 Hopkins-30                  30.00 
 28  Binzak, John                 M57 Wisconsin-20                30.00 
 29  Mollenhauer, Dianna          W27 North Suburban A-30         30.25 
 30  Ellingson, Veronica J        W39 Iswim-30                    30.95 
 31  Kaplan, Mark                 M63 Edina-30                    33.35 
 32  Schaper, Vincent             M47 Minnesota-30                35.00 
 33  Hester, Al                   M65 Minnesota-30                40.00 
 34  Walsworth, Alyssa            W28 North Suburban-30           40.00 
 35  Gregerson, Aaron             M29 One Event                   45.00 
 36  Ordway, Brandon              M30 Sem Sharks-30                  NT 
 
Event 9  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Hoffmann, Paul               M24 Edina-30                  2:08.00 
  2  De Leeuw, Nick               M27 Sunday Standouts-30       2:10.00 
  3  Schlichting, Randy           M47 Hopkins-30                2:23.00 
  4  Jenson, Chelsea              W25 Edina-30                  2:25.00 
  5  Dank, Annie                  W33 St Cloud YMCA-30          2:36.87 
  6  Stolar, Carrie               W46 Hopkins-30                2:40.00 
  7  Mollenhauer, Dianna          W27 North Suburban A-30       2:40.00 
  8  Nelson, Curtis               M56 Unattached                2:49.36 
  9  Ratzlaff, Kristi             W51 Sem Sharks-30                  NT 
 
Event 10  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Simson, William              M26 Sunday Standouts-30         57.00 
  2  Buhr, Katie                  W25 Unattached                1:02.00 
  3  Smith, Darrell               M56 Y's Guys-30               1:03.69 
  4  Melsen, Krisie               W32 St Cloud YMCA-30          1:10.48 
  5  Parish, Patrick              M27 Hopkins-30                1:10.70 
  6  Langland, Jim                M60 Unattached                1:58.18 
 
Event 11  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Timmer, Jason                M26 Sunday Standouts-30         56.99 
  2  Stanaway, Patrick            M26 Edina-30                    58.66 
  3  March, John                  M35 Edina-30                  1:02.00 
  4  Anderson, Joseph             M28 Minnesota-30              1:03.43 
  5  Roub, Adam                   M30 St Cloud YMCA-30          1:06.45 
  6  Schlichting, Randy           M47 Hopkins-30                1:06.50 
  7  Watanabe, Todd               M47 Sem Sharks-30             1:10.00 
  8  Selby, Don                   M51 Hopkins-30                1:13.00 
  9  Ness, Randal                 M50 Hopkins-30                1:17.00 
 10  Ellingson, Veronica J        W39 Iswim-30                  1:17.90 
 11  Templin-Howk, Laura          W36 Unattached                1:18.00 
 12  Risley, Roger                M53 Un-Nort-30                1:19.71 
 13  Magee, Pete                  M75 Minnesota-30              1:27.12 
 14  Hines, Lisa                  W50 St Cloud YMCA-30          1:31.83 
 15  Walsworth, Alyssa            W28 North Suburban-30         1:40.00 
 16  Ratzlaff, Kristi             W51 Sem Sharks-30                  NT 
 17  Johnson, Alyson              W30 Star Masters-30                NT 
 
Event 12  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Woodson, Michael             M27 Sunday Standouts-30         23.00 
  2  Bennett, Dennis              M47 Iowa-40                     25.90 
  3  Buhr, Katie                  W25 Unattached                  26.90 
  4  Vogen, Kirk                  M40 Minnesota-30                27.19 
  5  Smith, Darrell               M56 Y's Guys-30                 27.84 
  6  Kough, David                 M49 Minnesota-30                29.00 
  7  Foss, Mathew                 M50 Minneapolis Ywca-30         29.00 
  8  Buckler, Louise              W23 Edina-30                    29.00 
  9  Stolar, Carrie               W46 Hopkins-30                  29.90 
 10  Richards, Reed               M33 Minnesota-30                30.10 
 11  Melsen, Krisie               W32 St Cloud YMCA-30            30.22 
 12  Risley, Roger                M53 Un-Nort-30                  32.63 
 13  Langland, Jim                M60 Unattached                  42.78 
 14  Walsworth, Alyssa            W28 North Suburban-30           45.00 
 15  Kaplan, Mark                 M63 Edina-30                    48.72 
 16  Rittenhouse, Amy             W35 Hopkins-30                     NT 
 
Event 13  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Lendway, Heather             W28 Unattached                5:24.00 
  2  Webster, Pete                M41 Minneapolis Ywca-30       5:25.00 
  3  Johnson, Luke                M30 Fast-30                   5:30.00 
  4  Robinson, Nicholas           M36 Minnesota-30              5:38.83 
  5  McDonough, Kelsey            W26 Minnesota-30              5:39.33 
  6  Stromberg, Marcus            M36 One Event                 5:46.41 
  7  De Leeuw, Nick               M27 Sunday Standouts-30       5:56.59 
  8  Parish, Patrick              M27 Hopkins-30                6:07.13 
  9  Dank, Annie                  W33 St Cloud YMCA-30          6:08.82 
 10  Ellingson, Veronica J        W39 Iswim-30                  6:12.00 
 11  Zelenak, Mark                M47 Blue Gills-30             6:22.00 
 12  Hiniker, Jack                M18 One Event                 6:30.00 
 13  Severson, William            M62 Unattached                6:48.00 
 14  Templin-Howk, Laura          W36 Unattached                7:15.00 
 15  Tinglov, Gale                W56 St Cloud YMCA-30          7:54.68 
 16  Hines, Lisa                  W50 St Cloud YMCA-30          8:08.50 
 17  Schaper, Vincent             M47 Minnesota-30              8:15.00 
 18  Larsen, Babs                 W65 Minnesota-30              8:30.00 
 19  Ordway, Brandon              M30 Sem Sharks-30                  NT 
 
Event 14  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Club
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                          
 
Event 15  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Schmidt, Tyler               M27 Minnetonka-30               47.50 
  2  Timmer, Jason                M26 Sunday Standouts-30         47.68 
  3  Bennett, Dennis              M47 Iowa-40                     50.93 
  4  Vogen, Kirk                  M40 Minnesota-30                53.44 
  5  Grovender, Eric              M39 Minnesota-30                54.54 
  6  Coombe, Katy                 W29 Hopkins-30                  54.84 
  7  Wojta, Samuel                M24 Unattached                  55.00 
  8  Foss, Mathew                 M50 Minneapolis Ywca-30         55.42 
  9  Webster, Pete                M41 Minneapolis Ywca-30         56.00 
 10  Buckler, Louise              W23 Edina-30                    56.50 
 11  Smith, Darrell               M56 Y's Guys-30                 56.58 
 12  Watanabe, Todd               M47 Sem Sharks-30               59.00 
 13  St. Sauveur, Katelyn         W24 Edina-30                  1:00.00 
 14  Selby, Don                   M51 Hopkins-30                1:02.67 
 15  Kough, David                 M49 Minnesota-30              1:02.86 
 16  Rittenhouse, Amy             W35 Hopkins-30                1:05.45 
 17  Mollenhauer, Dianna          W27 North Suburban A-30       1:06.00 
 18  Binzak, John                 M57 Wisconsin-20              1:06.00 
 19  Magee, Pete                  M75 Minnesota-30              1:10.00 
 20  Gregerson, Aaron             M29 One Event                 1:10.00 
 21  Langland, Jim                M60 Unattached                1:14.41 
 22  Kaplan, Mark                 M63 Edina-30                  1:19.86 
 23  Walsworth, Alyssa            W28 North Suburban-30         1:20.00 
 24  Schaper, Vincent             M47 Minnesota-30              1:21.00 
 25  Tinglov, Gale                W56 St Cloud YMCA-30          1:21.98 
 26  Hester, Al                   M65 Minnesota-30              1:30.00 
 27  Ness, Randal                 M50 Hopkins-30                6:22.00 
 28  Ordway, Brandon              M30 Sem Sharks-30                  NT 
 29  Johnson, Alyson              W30 Star Masters-30                NT 
 
Event 16  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Schlichting, Randy           M47 Hopkins-30                  29.25 
  2  Dank, Annie                  W33 St Cloud YMCA-30            33.56 
  3  Templin-Howk, Laura          W36 Unattached                  34.00 
  4  Risley, Roger                M53 Un-Nort-30                  35.00 
  5  Mollenhauer, Dianna          W27 North Suburban A-30         35.00 
  6  Zelenak, Mark                M47 Blue Gills-30               35.50 
  7  Larsen, Babs                 W65 Minnesota-30                48.00 
  8  Ratzlaff, Kristi             W51 Sem Sharks-30                  NT 
 
Event 17  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Stanaway, Patrick            M26 Edina-30                  1:04.99 
  2  March, John                  M35 Edina-30                  1:10.00 
  3  Roub, Adam                   M30 St Cloud YMCA-30          1:11.30 
  4  Melsen, Krisie               W32 St Cloud YMCA-30          1:15.97 
  5  Buckler, Louise              W23 Edina-30                  1:17.50 
  6  Hines, Lisa                  W50 St Cloud YMCA-30          1:36.50 
 
Event 18  Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Timmer, Jason                M26 Sunday Standouts-30       2:05.00 
  2  Hoffmann, Paul               M24 Edina-30                  2:10.00 
  3  Simson, William              M26 Sunday Standouts-30       2:12.00 
  4  Bennett, Dennis              M47 Iowa-40                   2:15.00 
  5  Robinson, Nicholas           M36 Minnesota-30              2:22.94 
  6  Smith, Darrell               M56 Y's Guys-30               2:26.37 
  7  Jenson, Chelsea              W25 Edina-30                  2:28.00 
  8  Parish, Patrick              M27 Hopkins-30                2:35.12 
  9  Richards, Reed               M33 Minnesota-30              2:37.15 
 10  Ness, Randal                 M50 Hopkins-30                2:47.00 
 11  Johnson, Alyson              W30 Star Masters-30                NT 
 
Event 19  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle (1000 available)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
  1  Stromberg, Marcus            M36 One Event                11:47.90 
  2  Foss, Mathew                 M50 Minneapolis Ywca-30      11:51.78 
  3  Anderson, Joseph             M28 Minnesota-30             18:08.80 
  4  Lendway, Heather             W28 Unattached               18:30.00 
  5  Johnson, Luke                M30 Fast-30                  19:00.00 
  6  Flessert, Amy                W28 Nort'landers-30          19:55.99 
  7  De Leeuw, Nick               M27 Sunday Standouts-30      21:00.00 
  8  Kough, David                 M49 Minnesota-30             22:38.00 
  9  Langland, Jim                M60 Unattached               26:33.30 
 10  Schaper, Vincent             M47 Minnesota-30             27:00.00